TEAMS SCHEDULE

Biddeford
Middle School Field

Brunswick
Shulman Field

Cheverus
Twin Brook (Cumberland)

Edward Little
Auburn Middle School Field

Erskine
Erskine Academy Field

Freeport
Hunter Road Fields

Gorham I
Little Falls Recreation

Gorham II
Little Falls Recreation

Gray/New Gloucester
Middle School Field

Greely
Twin Brooks Field

Kennebunk
Kennebunk Elementary School

Lewiston I
Lewiston Middle School

Lewiston II
Lewiston Middle School

Maranacook
High School Field

Massabesic
High School Field

Mount Ararat
Woodside Elementary School

Sacopee
South Hiram Fields

Sanford
Shaw Field

Scarborough I
High School Field

Scarborough II
High School Field

South Portland
Wainright Fields

Thornton Academy Gold
High School Field

Thornton Academy Maroon
High School Field

Wells
Wells Junior High School

Westbrook I
Middle School Field

Westbrook II
Middle School Field

Yarmouth
High School Field

06/26/2018
Westbrook II at Cheverus 6:00 PM
Sanford at South Portland 6:00 PM
Freeport at Wells 6:00 PM
Biddeford at Gray/New Gloucester 6:00 PM
Scarborough I at Edward Little 6:00 PM
Massabesic at Sacopee 6:00 PM
Yarmouth at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Greely 6:00 PM
Scarborough II at Westbrook I 6:00 PM
Mount Ararat at Maranacook 6:00 PM
Thornton Academy Maroon at Kennebunk 6:00 PM

06/28/2018
Biddeford at Scarborough II 5:00 PM
Gorham I at Thornton Academy Maroon 5:30 PM
Sacopee at Yarmouth 6:00 PM
Westbrook II at Greely 6:00 PM
Erskine at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM
Wells at Kennebunk 6:00 PM
Sanford at Massabesic 6:00 PM
Gray/New Gloucester at Edward Little 6:00 PM
Brunswick at Westbrook I 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Cheverus 6:00 PM
Freeport at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
South Portland at Scarborough I 6:30 PM
Gorham II at Thornton Academy Gold 7:00 PM

07/03/2018
Biddeford at Wells 6:00 PM
Westbrook II at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Edward Little 6:00 PM
Thornton Academy Maroon at Massabesic 6:00 PM
South Portland at Sacopee 6:00 PM
Yarmouth at Westbrook I 6:00 PM
Scarborough I at Freeport 6:00 PM
Scarborough II at Greely 6:00 PM
Kennebunk at Sanford 6:00 PM
Maranacook at Gray/New Gloucester 6:00 PM
Cheverus at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM

07/05/2018
Gorham I at Scarborough I 5:00 PM
Lewiston I at Thornton Academy Maroon 5:30 PM
Greely at Brunswick 6:00 PM
Sacopee at Sanford 6:00 PM
Erskine at Yarmouth 6:00 PM
Kennebunk at Westbrook I 6:00 PM
Edward Little at Freeport 6:00 PM
Westbrook II at Biddeford 6:00 PM
Cheverus at South Portland 6:00 PM
Massabesic at Wells 6:00 PM
Gray/New Gloucester at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM
Gorham II at Scarborough II 6:30 PM
Lewiston II at Thornton Academy Gold 7:00 PM

07/10/2018
Scarborough I at Yarmouth 6:00 PM
Westbrook II at Sanford 6:00 PM
Biddeford at Westbrook I 6:00 PM
Maranacook at Edward Little 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM
Scarborough II at Massabesic 6:00 PM
Cheverus at Freeport 6:00 PM
Thornton Academy Maroon at Wells 6:00 PM
Sacopee at Gray/New Gloucester 6:00 PM
Greely at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Kennebunk at South Portland 6:00 PM

07/12/2018
Westbrook I at Scarborough I 5:00 PM
Wells at Thornton Academy Gold 5:30 PM
Lewiston I at Erskine 6:00 PM
Massabesic at Biddeford 6:00 PM
Gorham I at Greely 6:00 PM
Gray/New Gloucester at Gorham II 6:00 PM
South Portland at Freeport 6:00 PM
Yarmouth at Brunswick 6:00 PM
Mount Ararat at Edward Little 6:00 PM
Sacopee at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Cheverus at Kennebunk 6:00 PM
Westbrook II at Scarborough II 6:30 PM
Sanford at Thornton Academy Maroon 7:00 PM

07/17/2018
Mount Ararat at South Portland 6:00 PM
Cheverus at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Edward Little at Greely 6:00 PM
Yarmouth at Freeport 6:00 PM
Massabesic at Westbrook II 6:00 PM
Scarborough I at Wells 6:00 PM
Thornton Academy Maroon at Gray/New Gloucester 6:00 PM
Westbrook I at Sanford 6:00 PM
Kennebunk at Biddeford 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Maranacook 6:00 PM
Scarborough II at Sacopee 6:00 PM

07/19/2018
Thornton Academy Maroon at Scarborough I 5:00 PM
Gray/New Gloucester at Massabesic 6:00 PM
Wells at Sanford 6:00 PM
Gorham II at Westbrook II 6:00 PM
Greely at Erskine 6:00 PM
Westbrook I at Gorham I 6:00 PM
South Portland at Biddeford 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Yarmouth 6:00 PM
Freeport at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM
Brunswick at Kennebunk 6:00 PM
Edward Little at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Sacopee at Cheverus 6:00 PM
Thornton Academy Gold at Scarborough II 6:30 PM

07/24/2018
Sanford at Cheverus 6:00 PM
Scarborough I at Biddeford 6:00 PM
Wells at Sacopee 6:00 PM
Westbrook I at Lewiston II 6:00 PM
Scarborough II at Thornton Academy Maroon 6:00 PM
Edward Little at Massabesic 6:00 PM
Westbrook II at Gray/New Gloucester 6:00 PM
Maranacook at Freeport 6:00 PM
Yarmouth at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at South Portland 6:00 PM

07/26/2018
Lewiston II at Scarborough II 5:00 PM
Westbrook I at Thornton Academy Maroon 5:30 PM
Wells at South Portland 6:00 PM
Brunswick at Gorham I 6:00 PM
Biddeford at Sacopee 6:00 PM
Gorham II at Mount Ararat 6:00 PM
Erskine at Edward Little 6:00 PM
Greely at Massabesic 6:00 PM
Freeport at Sanford 6:00 PM
Cheverus at Yarmouth 6:00 PM
Lewiston I at Scarborough I 6:30 PM
Westbrook II at Thornton Academy Gold 7:00 PM